VICTORIAN PRIMARY SCHOOL BASKETBALL LEAGUE

DANDENONG

VICTORIAN PRIMARY SCHOOL BASKETBALL LEAGUE

VICTORIAN PRIMARY SCHOOL BASKETBALL LEAGUE

SPAN All Stars

Player Points 3PT FT Fouls Assists FGM FTA
Adrian James2000000
Grace Belle4001000
Isaiah Daniels0000000
Savahnah Daniels0000000
Shanelle Dias0002000
Total6003000

Rosewood Downs PS Heat

Player Points 3PT FT Fouls Assists FGM FTA
Alannah Terzic8000000
Aylan Eminagic12000000
Brianna Wilson8000000
Zachary Boersch-Quadara7010000
Total35010000
Points
6
35
3PT
0
0
FT
0
1
Fouls
3
0
Assists
0
0
FGM
0
0
FTA
0
0