VICTORIAN PRIMARY SCHOOL BASKETBALL LEAGUE

VICTORIAN PRIMARY SCHOOL BASKETBALL LEAGUE

Rosewood Downs PS Heat

Player Points 3PT FT Fouls Assists FGM FTA
Alannah Terzic2011000
Aylan Eminagic9002000
Brianna Wilson2001000
Lincoln Farrier9005000
Mikailo Trakilovic4000000
Zachary Boersch-Quadara7011000
Total330210000

Kingswood PS Knights

Player Points 3PT FT Fouls Assists FGM FTA
Ian Quach7031000
Jayden Ludwig0000000
Kayden Zeidler2001000
Levi Kalaban0000000
Oliver Pearce4002000
Total13034000
Points
33
13
3PT
0
0
FT
2
3
Fouls
10
4
Assists
0
0
FGM
0
0
FTA
0
0