VICTORIAN PRIMARY SCHOOL BASKETBALL LEAGUE

DANDENONG

VICTORIAN PRIMARY SCHOOL BASKETBALL LEAGUE

vs

Heat

Player Points 3PT FT Fouls Assists FGM FTA
Kelly Beal2000000
Brianna Wilson8000000
Mikailo Trakilovic5011000
Total15011000
Player Points 3PT FT Fouls Assists FGM FTA
Cooper Wright2000000
Lachie Newham5012000
Hudson Barnes0000000
Trent Gazan0001000
Luke Haydon0001000
Total7014000
Points
31
7
3PT
0
0
FT
1
1
Fouls
5
4
Assists
0
0
FGM
0
0
FTA
0
0